Our Fellows

The Fellows of the Illinois Bar Foundation

The Fellows of the Illinois Bar Foundation are a distinguished group of attorneys and non-attorney Foundation supporters who believe in the value of justice and philanthropy. Fellows commit to a pledge payable over ten years, creating sustainable long-term funding for our Access to Justice and Lawyers Care programs throughout the state.

Learn About the Fellows Program

Our Fellows

Pillar of the Foundation Fellows

  • Joseph A. Bartholomew, Belleville
  • Nicholas J. Bertschy, Peoria
  • Perry J. Browder, Alton
  • Mark D. Hassakis, Mount Vernon, IL
  • Terrence J. Lavin, Chicago
  • John G. Locallo,  Chicago
  • Mary L. Milano, Chicago
  • James J. Morici, Chicago
  • William A. Peithmann, Mahomet
  • Michael J. Rooney Rooney, St. Charles
  • Edward J. Schoenbaum, Springfield
  • Russell K. Scott, Belleville
  • Donald R. Tracy, Springfield
  • J. Nelson Wood, Mt. Vernon

Platinum Fellows

David A. Berek, Glenview
Cameron B. Clark, Chicago
John W. Damisch, Chicago
M. Ann Hatch, St. Louis, MO
Mark L. Karno, Chicago

Thomas Q. Keefe, Swansea
Timothy W. Kelly, Bloomington
Stephen M. Komie, Chicago
Arnold G. Rubin, Chicago

Diamond Fellows

Ronald J. Broida, Naperville
Dennis J. Burke, Burr Ridge
Jack Carey, Belleville
Carmen D. Caruso, Chicago
Philip H. Corboy, Chicago
Umberto S. Davi, Western Springs
Barbara L. Delanois, Danville
Jon W. DeMoss, Chicago
Tim Eaton, Wilmette
Sharon L. Eiseman, Chicago
Richard D. Felice, Wheaton
Freddi L. Greenberg, Evanston
Martin J. Healy, Chicago
James F. Holderman, La Grange
Christopher T. Hurley, Chicago
Shawn S. Kasserman, Chicago
Thomas L. Kilbride, Rock Island
Annemarie E. Kill, Chicago
John B. Kincaid, Wheaton
Philip E. Koenig, Rock Island

James M. Lestikow, Springfield
Warren Lupel, Evanston
Claire A. Manning, Springfield
James McGrath, Orland Park
John L. Nisivaco, Chicago
Lisa M. Nyuli, Geneva
John G. O’Brien, South Bend, IN
Christine M. Ory, Lisle
Mary F. Petruchius, DeKalb
Shari R. Rhode, Carbondale
George R. Ripplinger, Belleville
Gary L. Schlesinger, Libertyville
Gregory L. Shevlin, Belleville
Todd A. Smith, Chicago
David B. Sosin, Orland Park
Jeffrey B. Strand, Riverside
Debra B. Walker, Chicago
Rory T. Weiler, St. Charles
Sonni C. Williams, Lockport
E. Kenneth Wright, Chicago

Gold Fellows

Robert O. Ackley, Round Lake
Dave M. Anderson, Barrington
Howard H. Ankin, Chicago
Irene F. Bahr, Wheaton
Mary E. Beach, Walnut
Brigitte S. Bell, Evanston
Timothy L. Bertschy, Dunlap
Joseph G. Bisceglia, Chicago
Sandra M. Blake, Oak Park
Walter D. Boyle, Hennepin
Deane B. Brown, Chicago
Felix L. Callis, Granite City
Vincent F. Cornelius, Naperville
Peter D. Corti, Chicago
Sandra Crawford, Chicago
David Dailey, Moline
Gino L. DiVito, Chicago
James W. Dodge, Springfield
Bob Downs, Oak Park
James F. Dunneback, Orland Park
John L. Fay, Naperville
Roger G. Fein, Northbrook
Robert W. Fioretti, Chicago
Peter J. Flowers, St. Charles
Thomas A. Foran, Chicago
Paul E. Freehling, Chicago
Ralph A. Gabric, Wheaton
Ava M. George Stewart, Waukegan
James P. Ginzkey, Bloomington
Susan M. Goldberg, Rockford
Loren S. Golden, Elgin
Charles E. Hamilton, O’Fallon
Sheldon A. Harris, Northbrook
William J. Harte, Chicago
Russell W. Hartigan, Western Springs
Terrence K. Hegarty, Delavan, WI
R. M. Henderson, Peoria
Albert F. Hofeld, Chicago
Paula H. Holderman, LaGrange
George R. Hooper, Chicago
Michael T. Huguelet, Orland Park
Edward J. Jarot, Joliet
Lloyd A. Karmeier, Nashville
Elizabeth A. Kaveny, Chicago
Sandor Korein, Swansea
Fred Lane, Glencoe
Steven B. Levy, Naperville
Chris J. Levy, Clayton, MO

George G. Leynaud, Peru
Peter H. Lousberg, St. Petersburg, FL
Sean P. MacCarthy, River Forest
George F. Mahoney, Joliet
Robert G. Markoff, Chicago
James F. McCluskey, Naperville
Sean M. McCumber, Naperville
Brian R. McKillip, Wheaton
James A. McPhedran, Peru
Alexander M. Memmen, Chicago
Enrico J. Mirabelli, Chicago
Megan K. Moore, Springfield
Sheila M. Murphy, Chicago
John K. Norris, Wood Dale
Daniel E. O’Brien, Chicago
Dwight H. O’Keefe, Springfield
Dennis J. Orsey, Glen Carbon
Mark C. Palmer, Champaign
Kim E. Presbrey, Aurora
Thomas K. Prindable, Chicago
Anthony C. Raccuglia, Peru
James Reichardt, Villa Park
Leonard M. Ring, Chicago
Susan W. Rogaliner, South Elgin
Donald T. Rubin, Chicago
Rudy L. Ruggles, Wilmette
John C. Ryan, Murphysboro
Ari J. Scharg, Chicago
Naomi H. Schuster, Chicago
John C. Sciaccotta, Chicago
Elizabeth W. Sexton, Wheaton
Jennifer A. Shaw, Edwardsville
Joan E. Smuda, Chicago
Lawrence A. Stein, Chicago
Caesar A. Tabet, Chicago
Paul A. Teschner, Chicago
Ryan P. Theriault, St. Charles
Katherine J. Tillery, Evanston
Richard L. Tognarelli, Troy
Jay Trost, Rockford
William A. Vlasek, Dyer, IN
Daniel J. Voelker, Chicago
John J. Waldron, Chicago
Douglas B. Warlick, Geneva
David W. Watt, Murphysboro
Milton S. Wharton, Shiloh
Richard W. Zuckerman, Peoria

Silver Fellows

Peter C. Alexander, Carbondale
William A. Allison, Le Roy
William J. Anaya, Chicago
Robert J. Anderson, Wheaton
Steven A. Andersson, Sugar Grove
Dennis J. Archer, Springfield
Frank Ariano, Steamboat Springs, CO
William W. Austin, Effingham
Aurora A. Austriaco, Chicago
John Bailen, Chicago
Stephen W. Baker, Tinley Park
James P. Baker, Springfield
Patrice Ball-Reed, Chicago
Sara A. Barnowski, Chicago
Bernadette M. Barron, Chicago
Tobias G. Barry, La Salle
Steven B. Bashaw, Lisle
Laurel Bellows, Chicago
N. L. Beneze, Springfield
Margaret A. Bennett, Oak Brook
Royal F. Berg, Chicago
Michael G. Bergmann, Chicago
David Bernthal, Urbana
Peter J. Birnbaum, Chicago
Stephan D. Blandin, Chicago
Maurice E. Bone, Belleville
William E. Borah, Chicago
John H. Brechin, Lombard
S. P. Bridges, Glenview
Charles G. Brown, DeKalb
Melissa L. Burkholder, Chicago
Edward J. Burt, Oak Forest
Richard J. Caldarazzo, Chicago
William I. Caldwell, Woodstock
Clifford M. Carney, Downers Grove
James R. Carter, Washington
Judy L. Cates, Swansea
Thomas Cavenagh, Oak Park
Neal W. Cerne, Wheaton
Allen D. Churchill, Edwardsville
Thomas A. Clancy, Evanston
William L. Cleaver, Moline
Harry E. Clem, Urbana
John Coady, Taylorville
Gloria G. Coco, Chicago
Rosemary Collins, Belvidere
Ann B. Conroy, Lake Bluff
Bruce N. Cook, Belleville
Terra Costa Howard, Glen Ellyn
Frank M. Covey, Chicago
J. Randall Cox, Springfield
Robert E. Craghead, Springfield
Robert A. Creamer, Cambridge, MA
Linda E. Davenport, Wheaton
Kimberly A. Davis, Lisle
Anita DeCarlo, Glenview
David A. Decker, Longboat Key, FL
Nora A. Devine, Chicago
Karl D. Dexheimer, Belleville
Paul P. Didzerekis, Wheaton
Edward F. Diedrich, DeKalb
Warren J. Dominick, Orland Park
Rhea A. Dorsam, Orland Park
Carl R. Draper, Springfield
Patrick T. Driscoll, Glenview
Bridget C. Duignan, Chicago
Albert E. Durkin, Chicago
Marcilene Dutton, Chatham
Nancy G. Easum, Springfield
Kathryn Eisenhart, Springfield
Richard J. Elrod, Lincolnwood
Thomas A. Else, Wheaton
John M. English, Belleville
E. S. Enlund, Burr Ridge
Tarek A. Fadel, Chicago
Peter V. Fazio, Chicago
Howard W. Feldman, Springfield
Brian E. Fliflet, Chicago
Patrick R. Foley, Belleville
Jeffrey Frederick, Champaign
Gail T. Friedman, Chicago
Eugene Friedman, Chicago
Keith E. Fruehling, Champaign
Paul M. Fullerton, Wheaton
Kent A. Gaertner, Aurora
Ronald H. Galowich, Chicago
Louis B. Garippo, Glenview
Rita B. Garman, Danville
Gregg A. Garofalo, Chicago
Gary Gehlbach, Dixon
Connie R. Gessner, Wheaton
Carey C. Gill, Carterville
Kelly Giraudo, Morton
Martin L. Glink, Arlington Heights
Richard P. Goldenhersh, Belleville
John A. Gorman, Washington
Richard A. Green, Carbondale
Cheri Greenlee, Rockford
Maurice E. Grosnell, Lawrenceville
Ronald J. Guild, Chicago
Val Gunnarsson, Savanna
John D. Gutzke, Wheaton
Margo L. Hablutzel, Newington, CT
Philip N. Hablutzel, Durhan, NC
Nancy Z. Hablutzel, Durham, NC
James J. Hagle, Champaign
Robert H. Hanaford, Naples, FL
Demetri Hassakis, Mt Vernon
John J. Hattery, Vonore, TN
Keith A. Hebeisen, Chicago
Amanda G. Highlander, Edwardsville
Robert J. Hillebrand, O’Fallon
William E. Holdridge, Farmington
Peter Hoste, Chicago
Timothy J. Howard, Dunlap
Gilda Hudson-Winfield, Kenner, LA
Matthew R. Huff, Chicago
Richard L. Hutchison, Tinley Park
Angela Imbierowicz, Dewey, AZ
Donald R. Jackson, Peoria
Elizabeth L. Jensen, Peoria
Mel R. Jiganti, Chicago
Julie A. Johnson, Chicago
Jenifer L. Johnson, Springfield
Lawrence Karlin, Chicago
Jeremy S. Karlin, Galesburg
Henry D. Kass, Naperville
Martin H. Katz, Moline
Marylou L. Kent, Springfield
Kathleen M. Kraft, Bloomington
Anna P. Krolikowska, Palatine
Katie Kyker, Omaha, NE
Diane M. Lagoski, Mt. Sterling
Richard D. Larson, Sycamore
Diana Law, Aurora
Tim Leighton, Bloomington
George D. Lenard, Joliet
Philip J. Lengle, St. Charles

Phillip Lenzini, Peoria
Patrick J. Leston, Glen Ellyn
Lori G. Levin, Chicago
Samuel H. Levine, Chicago
Francis J. Leyhane, Chicago
Michael R. Lied, Peoria
Nolan Lipsky, Petersburg
Dennis M. Lynch, Chicago
J. M. Maclin, Du Quoin
Marron Mahoney, Chicago
Dion Malik-Davi, Wheaton
J. D. Marek, Kankakee
Abraham L. Marovitz, Chicago
Christina Martell, Schaumburg
Emily N. Masalski, Oak Park
Michael Maslanka, Chicago
Michael Massie, Galva
Thomas H. McConnaughay, Peoria
Michael P. McCuskey, Lacon
Joseph McDonnell, Swansea
Colleen M. McLaughlin, Wheaton
Brian L. McPheters, Champaign
Mary E. McSwain, Wheaton
William F. Meehling, Marshall
Michael B. Metnick, Springfield
Amber L. Mikula, Plainfield
Kevin H. Millon, Wheaton
Erica Minchella, Skokie
Joseph Mirabella, Wheaton
Anthony J. Monaco, Chicago
Michael D. Monico, Chicago
Winston C. Moore, Wheaton
Adria E. Mossing, Chicago
Marcia L. Mueller, Rockford
Christopher Mullen, Chicago
James P. Navarre, Chicago
Robert C. Nelson, Belleville
Cheryl I. Niro, Chicago
Alice Noble-Allgire, Carterville
Charles J. Northrup, Springfield
Jessica A. O’Brien, Chicago
Mary K. O’Brien, Diamond
Katherine A. O’Dell, Chicago
John J. O’Gara, Belleville
Robert T. Oleszkiewicz, Chicago
Kevin E. O’Reilly, Chicago
Ole B. Pace, Sterling
Stephen R. Pacey, Paxton
Robert T. Park, Surprise, AZ
Jeff Patton, Chicago
Alan Pearlman, Northbrook
Frank A. Perrecone, Rockford
Bernard G. Peter, Chicago
J. M. Pfeiffer, Wheaton
Norman J. Pollock, Marengo
Jo Anna Pollock, Alton
Arlette G. Porter, Chicago
Kristen E. Prinz, Chicago
William R. Quinlan, Chicago
Peggy M. Raddatz, La Grange
Gary T. Rafool, East Peoria
Emily J. Rapp, Geneva
Jessie Reeves, Chicago
John J. Rekowski, Edwardsville
Jeanne M. Reynolds, Skokie
Chuck Roberts, Olney
Randall Robertson, Granite City
Harry Q. Rohde, Chicago
David F. Rolewick, Wheaton
Antonio M. Romanucci, Chicago
Dennis E. Rose, Belleville
Alice L. Sackett, Sycamore
Daniel R. Saeedi, Chicago
Phillip J. Salerno, Wheaton
Regina A. Scannicchio, Chicago
Rudolf G. Schade, Chicago
Stephanie A. Scharf, Chicago
Andrea M. Schleifer, Chicago
Daniel L. Schmidt, Peoria
Ruth Ann Schmitt, Chicago
Eugene P. Schmittgens, Chesterfield, MO
Charles A. Scholz, Quincy
Bruce H. Schoumacher, Arlington Heights
S. B. Scidmore, Wheaton
R. Stephen Scott, Springfield
Marshall Seeder, La Grange
Mary B. Shannon, Schiller Park
James A. Shapiro, Chicago
Steven B. Skelton, Bloomington
Timothy A. Slating, Springfield
John A. Slover, Moline
Perry S. Smith, Waukegan
Deborah J. Soehlig, Chicago
Frank A. Sommario, Chicago
Letitia Spunar-Sheats, Chicago
Jim L. Stortzum, Orland Park
Hugh A. Strickland, Carrollton
Joseph Z. Sudow, Peoria
Mario A. Sullivan, Chicago
Timothy W. Swain, Peoria
Alfred Swanson, River Forest
Susan Tatnall, Lawrenceville, NJ
Maureen S. Taylor, Naperville
Sarah J. Taylor, Riverside
Mary Jane W. Theis, Chicago
John T. Theis, Chicago
Richard Thies, Urbana
John E. Thies, Urbana
Lott H. Thomas, Champaign
Juan R. Thomas, Aurora
Charles F. Thompson, Sugar Grove
Sarah E. Toney, Chicago
Angel M. Traub, Lombard
Lauren Tuckey, Chicago
Patrick A. Tuite, Chicago
Richard L. Turner, Sycamore
Diana Uchiyama, Wheaton
William G. Vogt, Carrollton
Elizabeth F. Wakeman, Crystal Lake
Tamika R. Walker, Rockford
Edward J. Walsh, La Crescent, MN
Michael J. Warner, Rock Island
John Wasilewski, Palos Heights
Angelica W. Wawrzynek, Mattoon
David A. Weder, St. Louis, MO
Don E. Weihl, Swansea
Daniel A. Weiler, St. Charles
Stacey Weiler, Chicago
James M. Wexstten, Mount Vernon
Cory White, Chicago
James R. Williams, Belleville
Charles R. Winkler, River Forest
Stewart R. Winstein, Rock Island
Bernard B. Wolfe, Northbrook
Marc Wolfe, Woodridge
Daniel P. Wurl, Champaign
Bernard Wysocki, Waukegan
Adrian P. Zeno, Chicago

Bronze Fellows

Richard L. Ackman, Kankakee
Thomas Ahern, Arlington Heights
Chris J. Aiello, Villa Park
Adrienne Albrecht, Kankakee
James H. Alesia, Chicago
Philip B. Alfeld, Alton
Michael Alkaraki, Chicago
Frederick W. Allen, Peoria
Lyle W. Allen, Peoria
J. J. Allen, Joliet
Kathleen M. Alling, Mt. Vernon
Rinda Y. Allison, Glen Ellyn
Robert H. Alvine, Moline
Leonard F. Amari, Chicago
Catherine C. Anagnost, Chicago
Robert B. Anderson, Wheaton
Kimberly J. Anderson, Chicago
Marc J. Ansel, Champaign
Nina Appel, Chicago
A. W. Applebee, Jacksonville
John H. Armstrong, Mattoon
Howard Arvey, Chicago
Jennifer M. Ascher, Springfield
Lester Asher, Chicago
James W. Ashley, Hanover, NH
Marshall J. Auerbach, Chicago
Daniel W. Austin, Bloomington
James J. Ayres, Chicago
Robert S. Baizer, Highland Park
Stanley B. Balbach, Urbana
Jeanne L. Ballor, Peoria
James H. Bandy, Belleville
Henry R. Barber, Springfield
George H. Barnard, Chicago
Morton J. Barnard, Winnetka
Robert J. Baron, Joliet
Joseph J. Barr, Wood River
Arthur H. Barton, Chicago
Joseph R. Bartylak, Princeton
Thomas M. Battista, Chicago
Deidre Baumann, Chicago
Forrest S. Bayard, Chicago
David M. Bays, Dallas, TX
Joseph M. Beck, Wheaton
Bruce R. Becker, Naples, FL
Michael G. Beemer, Chicago
Gregory B. Beggs, Downers Grove
John W. Bell, Chicago
George S. Bellas, Park Ridge
Robert M. Bellatti, Springfield
Carole K. Bellows, Wilmette
Josette Belvedere, Chicago
Philip B. Benefiel, Lawrenceville
Russell O. Bennett, Winnetka
Bradford Bennett, Chicago
Robert M. Bennett, Peoria
Kelly T. Bennett, Chicago
Fredric Benson, Springfield
Gary S. Benson, Chicago
Margaret Benson, Chicago
Deborah Benzing, South Elgin
Dennis Berkbigler, Effingham
Jill B. Berkeley, Evanston
Arthur M. Berman, Chicago
Louis A. Berns, Northlake
Michael R. Berz, Chicago
Donald G. Beste, Peoria
Samuel J. Betar, Lincolnshire
Paul P. Biebel, Chicago
Donald Bigham, Pinckneyville
Donald R. Bird, Princeton
Terry R. Black, Mt. Vernon
Brad E. Bleakney, Chicago
Arnold F. Blockman, Champaign
Patricia C. Bobb, Chicago
Elizabeth J. Boddy, Chicago
Marianne G. Boe, Wilmette
Christopher W. Bohlen, Kankakee
Dan L. Boho, Chicago
William Bolotin, Chicago
Gregory H. Booth, North Aurora
John M. Boreen, Rockford
Glen L. Bower, Effingham
Paul R. Bown, Springfield
William E. Boylan, Wheaton
Everette Braden, Chicago
Robert E. Bradney, Jacksonville
Terrence J. Brady, Libertyville
William W. Brady, Elgin
Sean D. Brady, Joliet
H. O. Brainard, Charleston
Linda J. Brame, Marion
Robert P. Bramnik, Chicago
Thomas J. Brannan, Beardstown
Howard H. Braverman, Springfield
Lionel Brazen, Glenview
Dennis A. Brebner, Gurnee
Robert L. Broderick, Belleville
Rex L. Brown, Decatur
Joseph R. Brown, Edwardsville
Arthur W. Brown, Chicago
Thomas A. Bruno, Urbana
Evan Bruno, Urbana
Anthony Bruno, Urbana
George G. Bryan, Urbana
Elizabeth M. Budzinski, Chicago
Amelia Buragas, Bloomington
George M. Burditt, Lake Bluff
Edward J. Burke, Chicago
William J. Burke, Chicago
Edwin A. Burnette, Washington, DC
Kenneth J. Burns, Lake Bluff
Edward R. Burr, Vernon Hills
Henry J. Burt, Glen Ellyn
Woodruff A. Burt, Freeport
Stephen C. Buser, Columbia
Trent L. Bush, Sterling
Sean M. Byrne, Elmhurst
William P. Cagney, Delray Beach, FL
Donna C. Cain, Villa Park
Tambra K. Cain, Vienna
Larry A. Calvo, Granite City
David A. Campbell, Mount Vernon
Samuel F. Cannizzaro, Chicago
Wilbur D. Capps, Carthage
Nicholas A. Caputo, Chicago
Bernard Carey, South Holland
Thomas Carlisle, New Berlin
Jon G. Carlson, Edwardsville
Brenda M. Carroll, Wheaton
Karoline B. Carstens, Glen Carbon
Kim M. Casey, Rockford
John J. Cassidy, Naples, FL
John E. Cassidy, Peoria
Laura Castagna, Bloomington
Joseph M. Cataldo, Glenview
David I. Cates, Swansea
Timothy J. Cavanagh, Chicago
Gregory A. Cerulo, Peoria
Cheryl D. Cesario, Evanston
Frank V. Cesarone, Geneva
Charles A. Chapin, Springfield
John R. Chapin, Springfield
James A. Chatz, Highwood
Michael J. Chmiel, Crystal Lake
Timothy Chorvat, Glenview
Joel L. Chupack, Northbrook
Denise L. Church, Springfield
Paul R. Cicero, Rockford
Carl J. Cipolla,
Michael W. Clancy, St. Charles
Gates W. Clancy, St. Charles
Joseph M. Claps, Chicago
Stanley H. Clark, Normal
Howard W. Clement,
Jeanne R. Cleveland Bernstein, Evanston
Robert A. Clifford, Chicago
Michael L. Closen, Polk City, FL
Michel A. Coccia, Phelps, WI
David S. Cochran, Clarendon Hills
Gary R. Coffey, Edwardsville
W. T. Coghill, Phoenix, AZ
James L. Coghlan, Chicago
Nathan M. Cohen, Chicago
Gerald B. Cohn, Collinsville
Franco A. Coladipietro, Bloomingdale
Khara Coleman, Oak Park
Jeffrey D. Colman, Chicago
Richard M. Colombik, Schaumburg
Michael J. Colwell, St. Charles
Mary A. Connelly, Chicago
Lyn C. Conniff, Oak Park
David Connolly, Rockford
Richard E. Conser, Golf
Martin E. Conway, Aledo
Kathryn Conway, Chicago
Stephen L. Corn, Mattoon
Theodore E. Cornell, Miami, FL
Patricia L. Cornell, Waukegan
William J. Costello, Chicago
William F. Costigan, Bloomington
George J. Cotsirilos, Chicago
Jim R. Covington, Springfield
Mark Crane, Evanston
Eugene Crane, Chicago
Donald M. Craven, Springfield
Caswell J. Crebs, Robinson
James F. Creswell, Chicago Heights
John E. Cribbet, Urbana
Barbara Crowder, Edwardsville
John P. Crowley, Chicago
Christopher F. Cueto, Belleville
Joseph F. Cunningham, Waterloo
Donna J. Cunningham, Palatine
Lawrence J. Czepiel, Woodridge
Stephen G. Daday, Rolling Meadows
Joseph A. Dailing, Rockford
Joel T. Daly, La Grange
Mark W. Damisch, Chicago
Jules Dashow, Glencoe
Jack B. Davenport, Hickory Hills
Muller Davis, Chicago
Champ W. Davis, Chicago
Sara M. Davis, Chicago
Robert E. Davlin, Springfield
Susan Dawson-Tibbits, Peoria
Luther H. Dearborn, Hudson
Leonard S. DeFranco, Oak Brook
Karina DeHayes, Highland Park
Gerardo J. Delgado, Chicago
Thomas A. Demetrio, Chicago
James T. Demos, Chicago
Morton Denlow, Evanston
Frank DePauli, St. Charles
Frank J. Desalvo, Wheaton
James J. DeSanto, Libertyville
Robert V. Dewey, Peoria
Darrell Dies, Eureka
Anthony A. DiGrazia, Palm Springs, FL
Debra DiMaggio, Chicago
Karen J. Dimond, Chicago
Francesco E. DiVito, Inverness
Scott W. Dixon, Belleville
Brian L. Dobben, Flossmoor
Stuart Dobbs, Carlinville
Robert W. Dodd, Champaign
Mary E. Doherty, Mt. Prospect
Martin A. Dolan, Chicago
Alice E. Dolan, Chicago
Jerome F. Donohoe, Chicago
Angela P. Donohoo, Troy
Harold A. Donovan, Belleville
James K. Donovan, Belleville
Cornelius F. Dore, Chicago
Christopher L. Dore, Chicago
Barbara A. Downs, Chicago
Scott D. Drazewski, Bloomington
J. Imani Drew, Kankakee
J. Amber Drew, Naperville
Joseph N. Ducanto, Chicago
Brigid A. Duffield, Wheaton
Timothy E. Duggan, Springfield
Stuart Duhl, Chicago
John P. Duncan, Chicago
Melvin E. Dunn, Geneva
Wallace B. Dunn, Deerfield
Jessica Durkin, Chicago
Mark W. Dwyer, Wheaton
Richard E. Eagleton, Peoria
F. R. Ealy, Effingham
Bert H. Early, Chicago
Larry R. Eaton, Chicago
Annette A. Eckert, Belleville
Van-Lear P. Eckert, Belleville
Peter C. Economos, Chicago
Patrick L. Edgerton, West Chicago
Robert W. Edler, Chicago
Roger W. Eichmeier, Laguna Woods, CA
Roger P. Eklund, Wilmette
David P. Eldridge, Springfield
Joanne Elliott, Des Plaines
H. C. Ellis, Crystal Lake
Joseph Emmerth, Naperville
Keith Emmons, Champaign
Michael L. English, Princeton
Karen A. Enright, Elmhurst
Rodney Equi, Wheaton
Michael Erde, Chicago
Karen J. Erger, Cedar Rapids, IA
Gail L. Erschen, Aurora
James W. Evans, Champaign
Angela Evans, Peoria
Reynolds M. Everett, Galva
Pablo A. Eves, Bloomington
John P. Ewart, Mattoon
John M. Falasz, Chicago
Bruce D. Falk, Joliet
Anthony M. Farace, Chicago
Bruce J. Farrell, Woodridge
Mary Faupel, Eureka
Michael V. Favia, Chicago
William L. Fay, Jacksonville
Nicholas J. Feda, Saint Charles
Arthur W. Fedder, Wheaton
Thomas Feehan, Joliet
Joseph Feehan, Peoria
John C. Feirich, Spokane, WA
Daniel P. Felix, Deerfield
Lawrence J. Ferolie, Rockford
Anthony B. Ferraro, Park Ridge
Linda S. Ficht, Kokomo, IN
Harold G. Field, Naperville
David Figlioli, Chicago
Harry A. Fischer, Westchester
Gretchen E. Fisher, Libertyville
Richard J. Fitzgerald, St. Louis, MO
Peter Fitzpatrick, Chicago
Robert T. Fleming, Bloomington
Richard G. Flood, Crystal Lake
Brian D. Flynn, Belleville
Joseph R. Fortunato, Chicago
James P. Fox, Springfield
Guy C. Fraker, Bloomington
David K. Frankland, Albion
Jack D. Franks, Marengo
Herbert H. Franks, Marengo
David B. Franks, Lake in the Hills
Melanie Frazek, Belfast, ME
Arthur S. Freeman, Chicago
Richard G. French, Chicago
Stephen B. Frew,
Joseph L. Fribley,
Samantha Friel, Tampa, FL
Roger J. Fruin, Paris
Steven J. Fruth, Oak Park
L. V. Frye, Sterling
Perry L. Fuller, Winnetka
Ellis E. Fuqua, Waukegan
David E. Furnall, Prophetstown
Daniel R. Fusco, Chicago
Glenn Gaffney, Glendale Heights
Joseph M. Gagliardo, Chicago
Richard D. Gaines, Rockford
Timothy J. Gallagher, Countryside
David Galowich, Chicago
Ryan Gammelgard, Bloomington
Celia Gamrath, Chicago
Robert L. Gamrath, Chicago
Sheldon C. Garber, Morton Grove
James E. Garrison, Joliet
William P. Gavin, Belleville
J. R. Geiman, Vero Beach, FL
James A. Geraghty, Wheaton
Raymond I. Geraldson, Chicago
Nancy Gerrie, Chicago
Mary Anne S. Gerstner, Elmhurst
Theodore G. Gertz, Chicago
Scott B. Gibson, Waukegan
Paul P. Gilfillan, Morton
H. J. Gitlin, Woodstock
Robert J. Glenn, Chicago
Ronda D. Glenn, Bloomington
Charles E. Glennon, Lake Geneva, WI
John R. Glidden, Carthage
Mauro Glorioso, Westchester
Alexandra M. Goddard, Barrington
William M. Goebel, Bloomington
Arthur S. Gold, Chicago
Deborah L. Goldberg, Highland Park
Michael K. Goldberg, Chicago
Gerald G. Goldberg, Chicago
Irving H. Goldberg, Chicago
Jeffrey M. Goldberg, Chicago
Louis S. Goldstein, Chicago
Boyd F. Goldsworthy, Peoria
Paula A. Gomora, Joliet
Phillip Gordon, Chicago
John J. Gorey, Broadview
Katherine S. Gorman, Peoria
Wesley A. Gozia, Carlyle
Edward T. Graham, Taylorville
Richard E. Grawey, Dunlap
Paulette M. Gray, Crystal Lake
Milton H. Gray, Chicago
E. Lynn L. Grayson, Lake Geneva, WI
Melissa L. Greathouse, Edwardsville
James Grebe, Peoria
E. B. Greenberg, Naperville
Barry H. Greenburg, Chicago
Gregg N. Grimsley, Peoria
Burton A. Gross, Chicago
David Grossman, Chicago
Richard R. Grummon, Springfield
Richard Gutof, Northfield
James T. Haddon, Chicago
Dawn Hallsten, Rockford
R. M. Hamilton, Chicago
Vanessa Hammer, Oak Park
Steven F. Hanagan, Mount Vernon
Robert Handley, Glen Ellyn
James E. Hanlon, Chicago
Richard Hannigan, Mundelein
Mark D. Hansen, Peoria
Emily Hansen, Chicago
Per K. Hanson, Glenview
Linscott R. Hanson, Park Ridge
David K. Harris, Springfield
Thomas M. Harris, Lincoln
Murphy C. Hart, Benton
Michael R. Hartigan, Chicago
William E. Hartnett, Waukegan
Aram A. Hartunian, Chicago
Darrell L. Hartweg, Bloomington
Franklin H. Hartzell, Carthage
Donald M. Haskell, Astoria, OR
Dennis G. Hatch, Nashville
Roger E. Haughey, Champaign
Daniel C. Hawkins, Sterling
Harry J. Haynsworth, Minneapolis, MN
Patrick J. Head, Chicago
Justin L. Heather, Chicago
Jeanne B. Heaton, Springfield
John F. Hechinger, Naples, FL
Robert G. Heckenkamp, Springfield
Matthew S. Hefflefinger, Peoria
Elliot Heidelberger, Highwood
James D. Heiple, Peoria
Mark Hellner, Chicago
Thomas F. Hennessy, Swansea
Carl F. Henninger, Wheaton
James F. Henry, Chicago
Thomas D. Henson, La Salle
James R. Henson, Galesburg
George L. Herbolsheimer, LaSalle
Roland A. Herrmann, Green Valley, AZ
Richard G. Hershey, Taylorville
Peter A. Hess, Chicago
Sidney J. Hess, Chicago
Frederick J. Hess, Belleville
Joseph F. Hession, Peoria
Louis Hilfman, Chicago
Nathan B. Hinch, Bloomington
Charles C. Hines, Carbondale
Robert J. Hinkes, Chicago
Patrick J. Hitpas, Breese
Karl K. Hoagland, Alton
Roy E. Hofer, Chicago
Richard H. Hoffman, Chicago
Bridget Hogan, Decatur
John J. Holevas, Rockford
Jerald Holisky, Waukegan
Grady E. Holley, Springfield
Brent D. Holmes, Mattoon
John T. Holmstrom, Rockford
Reginald J. Holzer, Chicago
Thomas C. Homburger, Chicago
Paul Homer, Chicago
Kristine Honiotes, Joliet
Dennis W. Hoornstra, Wheaton
Howard Hoosin, Glenview
John J. Hopkins, Alton
David H. Hopkins, Chicago
Debra Horberg, Chicago
John J. Horeled, Crystal Lake
Richard J. Hoskins, Chicago
John P. Houlihan, Wheaton
Richard V. Houpt, West Palm Beach, FL
Barbara A. Houpt, Deerfield
David M. House, Peoria
Francis J. Householter, Kankakee
Thomas E. Howard, Peoria
Philip Howe, Chicago
Kevin J. Huck, Wheaton
Kristen Hudson, Austin, TX
Raymond L. Huff, Peoria
Alan C. Hultman, Sarasota, FL
Joshua A. Humbrecht, Mt. Vernon
Lawrence H. Hunt, Glenview
Eugenia Hunter, Carbondale
Thomas W. Hunter, Barrington
Thomas J. Hunter, Belleville
Edward W. Huntley, Springfield
Susan F. Hutchinson, Woodstock
Michael B. Hyman, Northfield
Stephen D. Iden, Springfield
David W. Inlander, Chicago
Anthony A. Iosco, Elk Grove Village
Jennifer P. Irmen, Chicago
Patricia Jackowiak, Chicago
William C. Jackson, Rockford
Jerald E. Jackson, Decatur
Kevin P. Jacobs, Springfield
William R. Jacobs, Tucson, AZ
Myles Jacobs, Joliet
Diana Jagiella, Lithia, FL
James M. Janovetz, Peoria
John B. Jenkins, Danville
Kenya Jenkins-Wright, Chicago
Albert E. Jenner, Chicago
Robert H. Jennetten, Peoria
Peter R. Jennetten, Peoria
Harold L. Jensen, Urbana
Michele M. Jochner, Chicago
Watts C. Johnson, Princeton
Glenn T. Johnson, Chicago
Thomas S. Johnson, Rockford
Don E. Johnson, Pinckneyville
Gary T. Johnson, Evanston
Alan R. Johnston, Chicago
Robert E. Jones, Elmhurst
Wayne S. Jones, Paris
Norman P. Jones, Springfield
Thomas H. Jones, Murphysboro
Edward R. Jordan, Chicago
Ann Jorgensen, Elgin
Gerald D. Jutila, Chicago
Raleigh D. Kalbfleisch, Wheaton
Ronald W. Kalish, Chicago
Fredrick F. Kalivoda, Rockford
Malcolm S. Kamin, Chicago
Chester T. Kamin, Chicago
Stanley R. Kaminski, Orland Park
Theophil C. Kammholz,
Larry R. Kane, Chicago
Robert J. Kane, Chatham
Jared Kaplan, Chicago
Daniel Karlin, Chicago
Sheldon Karon, Chicago
Justin J. Karubas, Wheaton
Melvin L. Katten, Chicago
Isador I. Katz, Rock Island
Julie K. Katz, Swansea
Nancy J. Katz, Chicago
Jenna L. Kearns, Bloomington
Robert C. Keck, Wilmette
Patrick C. Keeley, Wheaton
Daniel Kegan, Chicago
Emily J. Kelly, Oak Brook
Kathryn A. Kelly, La Grange Park
Thomas W. Kelty, Springfield
John J. Kennelly, Chicago
Daniel E. Kepner, Springfield
J. L. Keshner, Edwardsville
Travis J. Ketterman, Chicago
Michael Kiley, Shelbyville
John K. Kim, Bloomington
Everett D. Kimmel, Carbondale
Jennifer L. Kincaid, Silvis
Patrick G. King, Godfrey
David A. King, Oak Brook
Patrick M. Kinnally, Sugar Grove
Edward J. Kionka, Caseyville
Matthew A. Kirsh, Chicago
Evan M. Kjellenberg, Sister Bay, WI
Herbert J. Klein, Peru
James A. Knecht, Normal
Robert C. Knuepfer, Chicago
William H. Knuppel, Havana
Raymond J. Koenig, Chicago
Donna Kogut, Chicago
Frank J. Kopecky, Springfield
Cynthia J. Koroll, Rockford
James N. Kosmond, Palatine
Richard J. Krakowski, Chicago
John A. Krause, Geneva
Robert D. Kreisman, Chicago
Kathleen L. Krochock, Geneva
Barry L. Kroll, Chicago
Jeffrey J. Kroll, Chicago
Patrick J. Kronenwetter, Glen Ellyn
Elizabeth L. Krueger, Wheaton
Lawrence Krupp, Lincolnshire
Dominic Kujawa, Belleville
Theresa B. Kulat, Downers Grove
Joel A. Kunin, Edwardsville
David J. Kupiec, Wilmette
Marlene A. Kurilla, Chicago
Theodore G. Kutsunis, Moline

Pamela Kuzniar, Deerfield
Richard G. Lambert, Marion
Allen L. Landmeier, Geneva
Scott D. Lane, Chicago
Stephen I. Lane, Chicago
Frederic S. Lane, Chicago
E. P. Lanphier, Elmhurst
Joseph M. Laraia, Wheaton
Christopher P. Larson, Peoria
Paul H. LaRue, Park Ridge
Jerry A. Latherow, Chicago
J. Martin Lawless, Peoria
Tom Leahy, Chicago
James P. LeFante, Peoria
Stuart R. Lefstein, Rock Island
Morris I. Leibman, Chicago
Larry M. Leiken, Eureka
Justin L. Leinenweber, Chicago
Michael W. Lenert, Geneva
Sarah M. LeRose, Chicago
Hiram H. Lesar, Carbondale
Edward H. Levi, Chicago
Bonnie M. Levo, Troy
Elizabeth L. Levy, Edwardsville
Susan M. Lewers, Chicago
Richard A. Lewin, Chicago
Loren P. Lewis, Belleville
Rebecca M. Leynaud, Peru
Gary R. Lietz, Champaign
Rex K. Linder, Peoria
Jeffrey W. Lindsay, Bloomington
David Linn, Skokie
Lyle E. Lipe, Petersburg
David P. List, Naples, FL
Brian P. Liston, Chicago
Matthew E. Loar, Chicago
Donald LoBue, Springfield
Joseph F. Locallo, Chicago
Jonathan L. Loew, Glenview
Susan E. Loggans, Chicago
Timothy J. Londrigan, Springfield
Tom F. Londrigan, Springfield
Mark J. Lopez, La Grange
Marc Loro, Springfield
Gay-Lloyd Lott, Pasadena, CA
Joseph R. Lowery, Swansea
John J. Lowrey, La Grange
Donald G. Lubin, Chicago
Michael R. Lucas, Plainfield
J. W. Lucco, Edwardsville
Jennifer N. Luczkowiak, Highland Park
Lawrence A. Ludens, Morrison
Mark A. Ludolph, Peoria
Christine B. Ludwiszewski, Sheffield, MA
John R. Luedtke, Greenville, SC
Barbara K. Lundergan, Northfield, MN
Bryan Lynch, Chicago
Paul R. Lynch, Mt. Vernon
Thomas Lyons, Chicago
Kilby Macfadden, Glenview
Emilio E. Machado, Chicago
Thaddeus S. Machnik, Skokie
William D. Maddux, Chicago
Dan Madigan, Western Springs
Terence M. Madsen, Princeton
Philip F. Maher, Chicago
Earle A. Malkin, Las Vegas, NV
Matthew A. Maloney,
Stuart M. Mamer, Champaign
Lorenzo A. Mancini, Wheaton
Mark D. Manetti, Westmont
Lawrence A. Manson, Evanston
Samuel C. Maragos, Chicago
Allan J. Marco, Downers Grove
Michael M. Marick, Chicago
Lisa A. Marino, Chicago
Michael J. Marovich, Orland Park
Kathryn S. Marshall, Madison, WI
Jessica Marshall, Chicago
William J. Martin, Oak Park
Kevin T. Martin, Chicago
Nancy L. Martin, Northbrook
Anne Martinkus, Champaign
Frank H. Masters, Joliet
Hugh M. Matchett, Chicago
Don Mateer, Rockford
Veronica B. Mathein, Chicago
Stephen C. Mathers, East Galesburg
Mark Mathewson, Springfield
Andreas Matoesian, Edwardsville
James F. Mazzula, Fort Myers, FL
John C. McAndrews, Rock Island
Maurice J. McCarthy, Chicago
John C. McCarthy, Rockford
John R. McClean, Moline
Stacey A. McCullough, Wheaton
Mary W. McDade, Peoria
Mary T. McDermott, Chicago
Ward F. McDonald, Champaign
Jerome E. McDonald, Mount Vernon
John A. McElligott, Chicago
Mike B. McElvain, Bloomington
Michelle C. McElwain, Danville
Guy E. McGaughey, Lawrenceville
William D. McGrath, Marshall
Timothy J. McJoynt, Downers Grove
Neil McKay, Chicago
Luther C. McKinney, Wonder Lake
Robert E. McLaughlin, Galesburg
Joseph H. McMahon, St. Charles
Mary A. McMorrow, Chicago
William McNutt, Decatur
Heather A. McPherson, Freeport
John McTigue, Wheaton
Stacey Meehan, Niles
Pamela Menaker, Chicago
Martin J. Mengarelli, Saint Jacob
Ronald D. Menna, Wheaton
Richard L. Menson, Chicago
John P. Meyer, Danville
Thomas B. Meyer, Danville
Ted A. Meyers, St. Charles
Robert Michalak, Evanston
Carla R. Michelotti, Chicago
Terrence R. Miles, Danville
Howard S. Miller, Chicago
Robin R. Miller, Wheaton
Ralph W. Miller, Elmhurst
Benjamin K. Miller, Chicago
Richard Mills, Springfield
Newton N. Minow, Chicago
Vanessa Minson, Benton
Michael H. Minton, Schaumburg
Jerome Mirza, Chicago
J. C. Mitchell, Marion
Richard N. Molchan, Peoria
James E. Molenaar, Lansing
James S. Montana, Chicago
James D. Montgomery, Chicago
Timothy Moran, Chicago
John A. Morris, Glenview
Donald T. Morrison, Waukegan
John H. Morrison, Evanston
Joseph A. Morrissey, Rockford
Michelle R. Mosby-Scott, Bloomington
Nicholas J. Motherway, Chicago
Craig B. Mousin, Chicago
Kenneth Moy, Wheaton
James J. Moylan, Steamboat Springs, CO
David B. Mueller, Peoria
Margaret J. Mullen, Lake Bluff
Thomas R. Mulroy, Chicago
Judith W. Munson, Chicago
Marie I. Murphy, Des Plaines
David E. Murray, Sterling
Joseph T. Nabor, Chicago
Norman H. Nachman, Chicago
Maria Cecilia L. Najera, Wheaton
Robert J. Napleton, Chicago
Gerald W. Napleton, Chicago
Raymond A. Nash, Channahon
Walter W. Naumer, Duquoin
Patrick J. Navin, Chicago
Earl L. Neal, Chicago
C. D. Nelson, Harrisburg
David C. Nelson, Belleville
James A. Nepple, Moline
Torrie M. Newsome, Waukegan
John P. Nicoara, Peoria
Mary T. Nicolau, Park Ridge
William L. Niro, Chicago
Henry D. Noetzel, Peoria
Dennis A. Norden, Chicago
Steven L. Nordquist, Rockford
Angelica J. Norris, Crystal Lake
John E. Norton, Wheaton
John K. Notz, Chicago
Stuart Nudelman, Chicago
Bernard J. Nussbaum, Chicago
Christopher D. Oakes, Schaumburg
Walter J. O’Brien, Oak Brook
Lawrence T. O’Brien, River Forest
Daniel R. O’Brien, Peoria
Daniel W. O’Brien, Carlinville
Jill P. O’Brien, Chicago
Margaret M. O’Connell, Lombard
Michael O’Connor, Machesney Park
Richard D. Ogilve, Chicago
Richard B. Ogilvie, Chicago
E. L. Oldfield, Wheaton
Melissa Olivero, Peru
Thomas W. O’Neal, Peoria
Paul J. O’Neill, Dunnellon, FL
Megan Orso, Herrin
Paul A. Osborn, Sterling
Thomas O’Shaughnessy, Danville
Margaret O’Sullivan, Chicago
Cordell J. Overgaard, Scottsdale, AZ
David K. Overstreet, Mt. Vernon
Charles L. Palmer, Savoy
Thomas J. Paprocki, Springfield
James R. Parham, Belleville
Darrel F. Parish, Decatur
Sally L. Park, Chicago
James A. Parker, Palatine
Drew Parker, Peoria
Lindsay Parkhurst, Kankakee
Donald R. Parkinson, Urbana
Jeffrey A. Parness, DeKalb
Richard H. Parsons, Peoria
Theodore A. Pasquesi, Lake Bluff
David P. Pasulka, Chicago
Robert B. Patterson, Chicago
Lynn E. Patton, Springfield
Bernard Z. Paul, Dekalb
Eugene I. Pavalon, Chicago
Kerry R. Peck, Chicago
Wilbur F. Pell, Glenview
Sandra M. Pellegrino, Marco Island, FL
Gary M. Peplow, Peoria
Roy I. Peregrine, Wheaton
Ronald W. Periard, Springfield
Paul D. Perona, Peru
Mitchell M. Peskin, Wheaton
Steven N. Peskind, St. Charles
Gary L. Peterlin, Oglesby
Angela E. Peters, Arlington Heights
Donald G. Peterson, Chicago
Gail Petrich, Naperville
Barbara N. Petrungaro, New Lenox
Alfred L. Pezman, Quincy
Joseph W. Phebus, Urbana
Stephen D. Phillips, Chicago
Henry W. Phillips, Fairbury
John T. Phipps, Champaign
John J. Piccione, Boynton Beach, FL
George R. Picha, Sister Bay, WI
John C. Piland, Tampa, FL
Amos M. Pinkerton, Arlington Heights
Henry L. Pitts, Roswell, NM
Theodore A. Poehlmann, Woodstock
Sarah L. Poeppel, Glen Ellyn
Thomas A. Polachek, Chicago
Bradley N. Pollock, Chicago
Elizabeth A. Pope, Elmhurst
Sidney L. Port, Des Plaines
Lewis M. Porter, Northfield
Helen V. Porter, Northfield
Chantelle A. Porter, Carol Stream
Robert H. Potter, Morrison
Michael A. Powell, Bloomington
Alan R. Press, Lincolnshire
Thomas H. Price, Elmhurst
Frederick C. Prillaman, Springfield
Kenneth C. Prince, Glenview
Edward G. Proctor, Chicago
Charles J. Prorok, Rockford
John R. Pusey, Rockford
Harvey Pyes, Chicago
David R. Quade, Waukegan
John W. Quinn, Grayslake
Jon J. Racklin, Olney
Theodore C. Rammelkamp, Jacksonville
Donald J. Ramsell, Wheaton
Gary S. Rapaport, Springfield
Ronald A. Rascia, Chicago
S. L. Rathje, Wheaton
Judith A. Rau, Waterloo
Edward H. Rawles, Champaign
E. James Raymond, Addison
Michael T. Reagan, Ottawa
John T. Reardon, Quincy
Jayne Reardon, Chicago
Richard F. Record, Mattoon
Clarence O. Redman, Chicago
Douglas M. Reimer, Winnetka
Dennis Rendleman, Springfield
Roger Reno, Rockford
Jesse G. Reyes, Chicago
C. H. Rhodes, Glen Ellyn
Ashonta C. Rice, Orland Park
Jeffrey D. Richardson, Decatur
Richard Richman, Murphysboro
Bradner C. Riggs, Rockford
Donald C. Rikli, Highland
Bernard B. Rinella, Chicago
John J. Riodan, Chicago
Steven D. Rittenmeyer, MacOmb
Roger A. Ritzman, Wheaton
Anita Rivkin-Carothers, Las Vegas, NV
Lindsay J. Roalfs, Gurnee
Troy I. Roberts, Peoria
J. W. Roberts, Springfield
Keith E. Roberts, Wheaton
Russel G. Robinson, Hoffman Estates
Roxanne Rochester, Venice, FL
Elizabeth M. Rochford, Lake Forest
Philip J. Rock, Chicago
John P. Roddy, Boynton Beach, FL
J. R. Roesler, Peoria
Larry R. Rogers, Chicago
Jennifer L. Rosato Perea, Chicago
John W. Rosenbloom, Boulder, CO
Philip Rosenstrock, Vernon Hills
Mary E. Rosen-Swanson, Chicago
Samuel R. Rosenthal, Chicago
Kenneth D. Ross, Highland Park
Curtis B. Ross, Chicago
Peter L. Rossiter, Glencoe
Ronald Roth, Granite City
Donald S. Rothschild, Burr Ridge
Peter L. Rotskoff, Springfield
Ronald D. Rotunda, Orange, CA
Philip C. Ruddy, Union Pier, MI
David S. Ruder, Chicago
James M. Ruppert, Mt. Vernon
Robert F. Russell, Princeton
Tomas M. Russell, Chicago
Richard A. Russo, Peoria
Margaret J. Ryan, Springfield
Thomas F. Ryan, Mattoon
Thomas H. Ryerson, Glen Ellyn
Terrie A. Rymer, Oak Park
Masah SamForay, Joliet
Manuel Sanchez, Chicago
J. David Sanders, Carbondale
Ronald A. Sandler, Chicago
Elroy C. Sandquist, Chicago
Gladys P. Santana, St. Charles
Warren A. Sappington, Mt Zion
Marie Sarantakis, Oak Brook
John G. Satter, Pontiac
Joanne H. Saunders, Tucson, AZ
Frank A. Scafuri, Oak Brook
Michael J. Scalzo, Wheaton
Thomas J. Scannell, Chicago
Harry M. Schaffner, Geneva
Thomas P. Schanzle-Haskins, Springfield
Sidney S. Schiller, Chicago
Donald C. Schiller, Chicago
Suzanne Schmitz, Carbondale
Loren E. Schnack, Quincy
Rosemary Schnepf, Deer Park
Dennis T. Schoen, Chicago
George L. Schoenbeck, Orland Park
Michael P. Schostok, Waukegan
Paul R. Schouten, Orland Park
E. W. Schroeder, Decatur
Mark A. Schuering, Quincy
David B. Schulman, Downers Grove
Gary S. Schwab, Springfield
Allen D. Schwartz, Boca Raton, FL
Hugh J. Schwartzberg, Chicago
Lawrence A. Scordino, Chicago
Joan C. Scott, Lewistown
William J. Scott, Lisle
Michael T. Scott, Decatur
Gregory A. Scott, Springfield
Jeanne E. Scott, Springfield
Clifford H. Scott-Rudnick, Chicago
Julie Ann Sebastian, Northbrook
Lisa Seilheimer, Chicago
Richard Seligman, Highland Park
Robert E. Senechalle, Forest Park
Duane L. Serck, Peoria
James A. Serritella, Chicago
Peter M. Sfikas, Hinsdale
Paul V. Shaheen, Chicago
Samuel H. Shapiro, Kankakee
Michael Sheehan, Park Ridge
William J. Sheehan, Springfield
Lloyd E. Shefsky, Chicago
Michael G. Shelly, Chicago
John C. Shepherd, St. Louis, MO
John L. Shepherd, Rockford
Jonathan D. Sherman, Chicago
William F. Sherwood, Carbondale
Jonathan E. Shimberg, Evanston
Donald P. Shriver, Rockford
Susan Shulman, Highland Park
Richard A. Siebel, Chicago
Jack M. Siegel, Chicago
David J. Silverman, Joliet
Brian Silverman, Champaign
Geraldine Simmons, Chicago
Robert A. Simon, Skokie
Arthur G. Simon, Winnetka
Mark W. Simons, Deerfield
Samuel K. Skinner, Chicago
David A. Skryd, Chicago
Barbara O. Slanker, Champaign
Daniel J. Slattery, Chicago
Earl B. Slavitt, Chicago
Barbara J. Smiles, Joliet
S. C. Smith, Paris
Len Y. Smith, Winnetka
Charles W. Smith, Waukegan
David A. Smith, Oregon
Gary H. Smith, Chicago
Steven R. Smith, Chicago
Perry J. Snyderman, Lake Forest
Jerold S. Solovy, Chicago
Christy W. Solverson, Murphysboro
Carl A. Sorling, Springfield
Janet M. Sosin, Orland Park
Ronald D. Spears, Taylorville
Thomas C. Speedie, Nashville
James D. Spiros, Danville
Scott D. Spooner, Springfield
Kelli L. Squires, Springfield
Peter Staben, Waukegan
Michael A. Stanfa, Kankakee
Denise Y. Staniec, Chicago
Marjan P. Staniec, Chicago
Justin A. Stanley, Chicago
Herbert C. Steinmetz, Elburn
Harry J. Sterling, Fairview Heights
Jerome H. Stern, Grayslake
John N. Stevens, Bloomington
Max B. Stewart, Galesburg
Gale P. Stipes, Edwardsville
Robert F. Stocke, Flora
Victor J. Stone, Champaign
Timothy J. Storm, Barrington
Michael Strauss, Libertyville
Roy W. Strawn, O Fallon, MO
Robert C. Strodel, Peoria
Robert A. Stuart, Springfield
Jane L. Stuart, Chicago
George M. Stuhr, Joliet
Frank G. Sulewski, Chicago
Patrick J. Sullivan, Chicago
Leo J. Sullivan, Waukegan
Thomas E. Sullivan, St Charles
William P. Sutter, Village of Golf, FL
Emily S. Sutton, Macomb
Ralph J. Swanson, Danville
Martha Swatek, Geneva
Jean A. Swee, Bloomington
James R. Sweeney, Chicago
Rhoda D. Sweeney, Chicago
Athena T. Taite, Chicago
Sanford E. Takiff, Highland Park
Bruno J. Tassone, Indian Head Park
John C. Taylor, Urbana
C. E. Taylor, Scottsdale, AZ
Anne E. Thar, Chicago
Priya Thennarasu, Aurora
Jeffrey T. Theriault, South Elgin
David C. Thies, Urbana
James G. Thomas, Champaign
Lucia T. Thomas, Chicago
Colleen G. Thomas, Carpentersville
Roger W. Thompson,
Christopher P. Threlkeld, Edwardsville
Edward N. Tiesenga, Oak Brook
Christopher Tietz, Decatur
George W. Timberlake, Mount Carmel
Rolland F. Tipsword, Taylorville
Thomas F. Tobin, Chicago
Rachael Toft, Chicago
James Toohey, Chicago
John G. Townsend, Champaign
Elizabeth A. Tracy, Jacksonville
James M. Trapp, Chicago
Harold F. Trapp, Springfield
William F. Trapp, Springfield
Willis R. Tribler, Chicago
Dennis R. Triggs, Peoria
April G. Troemper, Carlinville
Richard J. Troy, Chicago
Theodore J. Tsoumas, Chicago
James L. Tungate, Watseka
Ralph T. Turner, Normal
Donald Uchtmann, Urbana
Craig L. Unrath, Knoxville
Laura Urbik Kern, Elmhurst
Mark D. Uteg, West Dundee
Roy W. Van Der Kamp, Davenport, IA
Margaret L. Van Dyk, Springfield
William Van Hagey, Mahomet
Gary Vanek, St. Charles
Robert T. Varney, Bloomington
Lawrence E. Varsek, Shorewood
Victoria Vasileff, Granite City
Wendy H. Vaughn, Rockford
Frederick P. Velde, Springfield
Carlos Vera, Chicago
John W. Vescelus, Meza, AZ
Kevin T. Veugeler, Chicago
L. Kevin Vick, Swansea
William J. Voelker, Peoria
Peter Von Gontard, St. Louis, MO
Donald F. Vonachen, Peoria
Beth Wade, Rolling Meadows
Stephen E. Walter, Grayslake
Eunice M. Ward, Chicago
Philip H. Ward, Sterling
Don W. Ward, St. Louis, MO
Stanley Wasser, Springfield
Dey W. Watts, Glencoe
Albert G. Webber, Decatur
Craig R. Webber, Urbana
Carl M. Webber, Urbana
Thomas R. Weiler, Downers Grove
Timothy E. Weiler, St. Charles
William C. Weinsheimer, Chicago
Lester S. Weinstine, Morrison
Paul R. Welch, Bloomington
Robert E. Wells, Belleville
Daniel G. Welter, Chicago
Eitan Weltman, Bloomington
David L. Wentworth, Peoria
Kenneth F. Werts, Mt. Vernon
David A. West, Alton
James K. Weston, Tucson, AZ
John P. Wham, Centralia
Patricia H. Wharton, East Saint Louis
Bonnie M. Wheaton, Wheaton
H. B. White, Chicago
Daniel J. White,
Robert H. White, Geneseo
Alexander P. White, Des Plaines
Wenona Y. Whitfield, Carbondale
Jack M. Whitney, Chicago
Robert H. Wier, Downers Grove
William S. Wigoda, Chicago
Richard J. Wilderson, Springfield
Robert E. Williams, Bloomington
Dick L. Williams, East Peoria
Karl C. Williams, Rockford
Lloyd E. Williams, Chicago
Latham Williams, Chicago
James R. Williamson, Vienna
Lisa Y. Wilson, Washington
Erin M. Wilson, Chicago
E. H. Wineland,
Bryan R. Winter, Waukegan
Diane E. Winter, Waukegan
Robert E. Wiss, Washington, DC
M. L. Witte, Chicago
George P. Wittman, Jerseyville
Mark E. Wojcik, Chicago
Stuart H. Wolf, Palatine
Ilene M. Wolf, Fox Lake
Warren D. Wolfson, Chicago
James C. Wollrab, Bloomington
Leslie Wood, Glen Carbon
Lois Wood, Edwardsville
George W. Woodcock, Mount Carmel
Alfred E. Woodward, Wheaton
Kathryn M. Woodward, Wauwatosa, WI
John A. Yantis, Shelbyville
Duane D. Young, Springfield
Craig S. Young, Metamora
James Zacharias,
Patricia A. Zimmer, Belleville
Michael Zink, Chicago
Timothy B. Zollinger, Sterling